Deals / Brands / Skechers / Men's Shoes & FootwearSkechers Men's Shoes & Footwear Sale — In Stock in Your Size Browse 21 discounted Skechers Men's shoes & Footwear — up to 40% off. Find the best deals on Skechers Men's shoes & Footwear across UK retailers, filtered to your size.
Deals refreshed 3 days ago .
Showing 21 of 21 Men's shoes & Footwear, sorted by deepest discount.
2 Pack Men's Crew Wool Socks — £17.99 £30.00 (40% off) — Sizes: L2 Pack Men's Crew Wool Socks — £17.99 £30.00 (40% off) — Sizes: LFlex Advantage 4.0 - Contributor — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 6, 10Flex Advantage 4.0 - Contributor — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 11, 126 Pack Large Core Crew Socks — £13.99 £20.00 (30% off) — Sizes: LKoopa Court - Tiebreak — £48.99 £70.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 8Relaxed Fit: Harper - Forde — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 7, 9Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 8, 9.5Court Break - Suit Sneaker — £41.99 £60.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5Lattimore - Lasiter — £49.99 £70.00 (29% off) — Sizes: 9, 9.5Skechers Slip-ins: GO WALK Arch Fit 2.0 - Cal — £77.99 £110.00 (29% off) — Sizes: 6, 7, 7.5, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10Skechers Slip-ins: GO WALK 7 - Easy On 2 — £65.99 £90.00 (27% off) — Sizes: 6, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5Flex Advantage 5.0 - Correl — £51.99 £65.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 12Skechers Slip-ins: Arch Fit 2.0 - Crayn — £79.99 £100.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 10.5Skechers Slip-ins: Arch Fit 2.0 - Crayn — £79.99 £100.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 7.5, 8.5, 10.5, 12GO RUN Consistent 2.0 — £51.99 £65.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10.5, 12, 13Skech-Lite Pro 2.0 - Berrix — £51.99 £65.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 11, 13Waterproof Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon - Rydell — £71.99 £90.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10Skechers Slip-ins RF: Equalizer 5.0 - Standpoint — £71.99 £90.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5Skechers Slip-ins RF: Slade - Royce - Ocon — £59.99 £75.00 (20% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5Skechers Men's Shoes & Footwear by size View all Skechers shoes & Footwear
Skechers categories by gender and age Skechers Women's Skechers Men's Skechers Girls' Skechers Boys'