Deals / Brands / Skechers / Shoes & FootwearSkechers Shoes & Footwear Sale — In Stock in Your Size Browse 97 discounted Skechers shoes & Footwear — up to 40% off. Find the best deals on Skechers shoes & Footwear across UK retailers, filtered to your size.
Deals refreshed 3 days ago .
Showing 48 of 97 shoes & Footwear, sorted by deepest discount.
2 Pack Men's Crew Wool Socks — £17.99 £30.00 (40% off) — Sizes: L2 Pack Men's Crew Wool Socks — £17.99 £30.00 (40% off) — Sizes: LZinger Evo - World Striker — £45.99 £70.00 (34% off) — Sizes: 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7Zinger Evo - World Striker — £45.99 £70.00 (34% off) — Sizes: 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8Skechers Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: D'Lux Vapor - Evening Glowing — £65.99 £95.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 5, 6, 8Skechers Slip-ins: GO WALK Flex - Relish — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 5.5, 7, 7.5Arch Fit Arcade - Gem Steps — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 2Skechers Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Breathe-Easy - Roll-With-Me — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5Skechers HK Player Edition SKX_1.5 Academy FG — £61.99 £90.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11Shadow - Stellar 90 — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 3.5, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8Court Break - A-Okay — £37.99 £55.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6Skechers Slip-ins: Hillcrest - Sunapee — £61.99 £90.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 3.5, 4, 5Skechers Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Breathe-Easy - Roll-With-Me — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 4Skechers Slip-ins Relaxed Fit: Breathe-Easy - Home-Body — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 2Ultra Flex 3.0 - Classy Charm — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 2Flex Advantage 4.0 - Contributor — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5, 10Flex Advantage 4.0 - Contributor — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 6, 10Keepsakes 2.0 - Morning Walks — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 4Skechers Slip-ins: GO WALK Flex - Relish — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 2.5, 4, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 9GO RUN Trail Altitude 2.0 - Ravine — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 7Pure Flex - Midnight Star — £51.99 £75.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5, 5.5Rolling Stones: UNO - Rock N' Charm — £65.99 £95.00 (31% off) — Sizes: 4, 4.5, 5.5Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 8, 9.5Skechers Razor 1.5 Elite SG — £135.99 £195.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5Skechers SKX_ 1.5 Academy FG — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3.5, 6, 6.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5, 12Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6.5, 7Skechers Slip-ins: Retro Lite - Mesmerized — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5, 5.5Skechers SKX_ 1.5 Elite FG — £135.99 £195.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 5.5, 6, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11Skechers SKX_ 1.5 Elite FG — £135.99 £195.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 5.5, 7, 7.5, 8, 8.5, 9, 9.5, 10, 10.5, 11, 11.5BOBS Sport B Flex HI - Flying HI — £41.99 £60.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 7.5Skechers Slip-ins: Arch Fit Vista - Aspiration — £69.99 £100.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3D'Lites Sandal - Happily Yours — £41.99 £60.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7GO WALK JOY — £41.99 £60.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3.5, 10Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6Koopa Court - Tiebreak — £48.99 £70.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 8Skechers Slip-ins: Arch Fit 2.0 - Easy Chic — £72.99 £105.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4, 5, 6Relaxed Fit: D'Lux Walker - Let it Glow — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 5.5, 7Relaxed Fit: Harper - Forde — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 7, 9Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4.5Court Break - Suit Sneaker — £41.99 £60.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 6, 6.5, 7, 8, 9, 9.5Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Brilliant — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5Skechers Monster Evo - Bold Move — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 7Skechers Slip-ins: Max Cushioning Elite - Vanish — £79.99 £115.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 4.5Microburst 2.0 - Be Iconic — £48.99 £70.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 5, 6Arch Fit Ease — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 4, 5, 6, 6.5, 7, 8Skechers Slip-ins: On-The-GO Joy - Cozy Dream — £55.99 £80.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9Waterproof: Max Protect Legacy - Weekend Getaway — £83.99 £120.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4Skechers Slip-ins: Ultra Flex 3.0 - Smooth Step — £62.99 £90.00 (30% off) — Sizes: 3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6Skechers by gender and age Skechers Women's Shoes & Footwear by size Skechers Men's Shoes & Footwear by size Skechers Teen Girls' Shoes & Footwear by size Skechers Teen Boys' Shoes & Footwear by size Skechers Girls' Shoes & Footwear by size View all Skechers sale items